HIPPOHIIHTOJEN 14.3.2018 TULOKSET

HIPPOHIIHDOT PIDETTIIN 14.3.2018 KOUKKUJÄRVEN HIIHTOMAJALLA.

TULOKSET

2014 JA MYÖHEMMIN SYNTYNEET / MATKA N.100M
POJAT:
1. Kalle Aalto 1.08
2. Samuli Seppänen 1.11
3. Ossi Tengvall 1.21
4. Jiri Fokin 1.48
5. Veeti Vigren 3.10
6. Emil Ihalainen 3.19
7. Javier Ritala 4.06
8. Vilho Uitti 6.25
9. Joel Viitanen 6.43
10.Onni Ovaska 7.32

TYTÖT:
1. Anni Koskimaa 1.03
2. Aliisa Hänninen 1.13
3. Emmi Saarinen 1.44
4. Saara Happonen 2.10
5. Aurora Mäkinen 3.13
6. Hulda Koivumäki 3.23
7. Lilia Kanerva 4.17
8. Valma Lehtonen 4.18

2012-2013 SYNTYNEET
POJAT:
1. Elias Järvinen 2.03
2. Veeti Virkkunen 2.21
3. Luukas Järvenpää 2.23
4. Niko Lehtola 2.30
5. Olli Kaisla 2.33
6. Elias Tiura 2.38
7. Veikko Aalto 2.47
8. Joel Issakainen 2.53
9. Eino Antikainen 2.58
Onni Hyrylä 2.58
11.Eemeli Sahonen 3.11
12. Luis Ritala 3.15
Eetu Lehto 3.15
14. Samuel Laine 3.46
15. Lenni Honkakorpi 3.49
16. Lauri Korkeakoski 4.06

TYTÖT:
1. Siiri Saarinen 1.53
2. Seela Jokinen 2.13
3. Veera Uitti 2.15
4. Aino Koskela 2.18
5. Olivia Kanerva 2.23
6. Pihla Alho 2.26
7. Veera Happonen 2.30
8. Julia Eskonniemi 2.36
9. Sara Ihalainen 2.44
Minttu Rajala 2.44
11.Anna Pirkkalaniemi 2.48
12.Ilona Hautakoski 3.09
Seela Seppänen 3.09
14.Ronja Kellokoski 3.23
15.Jenny Ali-Kippari 3.36
16.Inka Latvala 3.42
17.Anni Kinnunen 3.57
18.Meea Vaalikivi 4.05
19.Milla Harilo 4.08

2010-2011 SYNTYNEET /MATKA N. 500M
POJAT:
1. Otso Tengvall 2.18
2. Roope Itävuo 2.22
3. Samuel Paloheimo 2.32
4. Miika Tervonen 2.43
5. Mikael Issakainen 2.45
6. Daniel Mabrouk 2.46
7. Patrik Vaalikivi 2.49
8. Roope Alho 2.52
9. Ricardo Mäntyniemi 2.53
10.Joni Lehto 3.07
11.Tatu Mäkinen 3.15
12.Onni Valtonen 3.21
Jerome Tanni 3.21
14.Jerico Tanni 3.30
15.Lukas Hiltunen 3.37
16.Joel Leikas 3.38
17.Niilo Läntinen 3.43
18.Uuno Kurvinen 6.05

TYTÖT:
1. Ella Lehtonen 2.12
2. Minea Koski 3.09
3. Emilia Ylilammi 3.11
4. Jadeliina Jalonen 3.18
5. Emilia Hänninen 3.19
6. Emrica Tanni 3.21
7. Jenni Vihersalo 3.22
8. Iida Hautakoski 3.44
9. Ninni Salo 3.48
Venla Uitti 3.48
11.Taimi Antikainen 4.02
12.Minttu Latvala 4.04
13.Miia Harilo 4.15

2008-2009 SYNTYNEET / MATKA N. 1KM
POJAT:
1. Eetu Kinnunen 4.37
2. Joona Paloheimo 5.12
3. Aapo Kivistö 6.05
4. Eelis Hiljanen 6.11
5. Miika Stenvik 6.50
6. Viljam Jokinen 7.04
7. Joona Tervonen 7.06
8. Mika Husu 7.09
9. Veeti Vallenius 7.10

TYTÖT:
1. Oona Valtonen 5.50
2. Neea Korpihalkola 6.17
3. Heidi Haaarajärvi 6.32
4. Sarinna Stenroos 7.27
5. Julia Viitanen 7.56
6. Aada Laine 8.04
7. Nea Läntinen 8.42

2006-2007 SYNTYNEET / MATKA 1.3 KM

TYTÖT:
1. Salla Mustikkamaa 6.23